ENGINEERS & OFFICERS

MANAGEMENT TEAM

hanisah binti ruzi

(ADMINISTRATION EXEC.)

nursyakila suziena

(ADMINISTRATION EXEC.)

NORAISYAH BINTI ISMAIL

(ADMIN CUM FINANCIAL EXEC.)

Nadhirah
Binti Nawi

(QUANTITY SURVEYOR)

SUZIE AIZA BINTI WAHAB

(QUANTITY SURVEYOR)

muhammad fakhrie arieffien bin md nor'azam

(QUANTITY SURVEYOR)

IZZATI CHE RAMLI

(BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXEC.)

ASSOCIATES

IR. ADNAN BIN ZULKIPLE

(PROFESSIONAL TRAFFIC ENGINEER)

HUSNIAH HUSAIN

(JAPANESE TRANSLATOR)

MOHD ZIKRI BIN AZMI

(EIA CONSULTANT)

afandi bin baba

(EIA CONSULTANT)

DR. MOHAMAD KHALIL BIN MOHAMMAD HASHIM

(ADVISOR ENVIRONMENTAL)

IR. ZULFA ASRI
ZULKIFLI

(ROAD SAFETY AUDITOR)

DR. NURGHANI BIN MOHD NUR

(SOCIO ECONOMIC EXPERT)

DR. IR. MOHD FARID AHMAD

(GEOTECHNICAL EXPERT)

ENVIROMENTAL MANAGEMENT PLAN & ENVIRONMENT IMPACT ASSESSMENT

siti HAFIZAH
HJ. Mohd NOR

(ENVIRONMENTAL EXEC.)

mohd AFFENDI ISMAIL

(ENVIRONMENTAL EXEC.)

AZZA FATIN JAMALUDDIN

(ENVIRONMENTAL EXEC.)

MEGAT MOHAMAD ZAMER

(ENVIRONMENTAL EXEC.)

MOHD SHAFIQ BIN SHAMSUDDIN

(ENVIRONMENTAL EXEC.)

AINUR RUSUHADA ROSLAN

(ENVIRONMENTAL EXEC.)

AFIQ ZAWAWI​

(ENVIRONMENTAL EXEC.)

KAMARIAH HARON​

(ENVIRONMENTAL EXEC.)

ROSDAYANA BINTI MOHAMAD

(ENVIRONMENTAL EXEC.)

TUAN NOR AMIRA BINTI TUAN MOHD NOORDIN

(ENVIRONMENTAL EXEC.)

Lailatulfariha Binti Mamat

(ENVIRONMENTAL EXEC.)

Farah Nor Nazira

(ENVIRONMENTAL EXEC.)

Siti Fatheah Amerah

(ENVIRONMENTAL EXEC.)

FISHERIES STUDY SECTION

TO BE CONFIRMED

(FISHERIES STUDY EXECUTIVE)

FAUNA STUDY SECTION

AKIF ZAKWAN BIN MOHD AZLI

(FAUNA STUDY EXECUTIVE)

TRAFFIC IMPACT ASSESSMENT / ROAD SAFETY AUDIT SECTION

SITI NUR AIN BINTI MOHD BAHTIAR

(TRAFFIC ENGINEER)

SYAMIM BIN ABBAS

(TRAFFIC ENGINEER)

NUR DEANA NAJWA BINTI ZIANAL

(TRAFFIC ENGINEER)

TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT PLAN SECTION

MOHAMAD EZZAMUDDIN

(TRAFFIC ENGINEER)

MUHAMAD FIRDAUS MUHAMAD ALWI WEE

(TRAFFIC ENGINEER)

SYAZWANI ABD. HALIM

(TRAFFIC ENGINEER)

ALIFF MOHD SUHAIMI

(TRAFFIC ENGINEER)

GIS SECTION

MOHAMAD AZHAR BIN OTHMAN

(G.I.S. EXECUTIVE)

TOWN PLANNING & SOCIO ECONOMY SECTION

AMALINA ABDUL SAMAD

(TOWN PLANNER EXECUTIVE)

azmin abdullah

(TOWN PLANNER EXECUTIVE)

SOCIAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT SECTION

NORHIDAYAH BINTI ZAIMEE

(ASSISTANT TOWN PLANNER)

GEOLOGY SECTION

ABDUL HAKIM BIN YAHAYA

(GEOLOGY STUDY EXECUTIVE)

ARCHITECT

MOHD SHARHAN BIN MOHAMMAD AMINI

(ARCHITECT EXECUTIVE)

LANDSCAPE SECTION

SYAZWAN AKMAL
BIN CHE AWANG

(LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT)

TECHNICIAN

ABDUL RAHIM

(SENIOR TECHNICIAN)

ARIF adham ZAWAWI

(TECHNICIAN)

I.T AND INFORMATION SECTION

MOHD FAIZAL SHAMSUDDIN

(I.T. EXECUTIVE)

BUILDING ENGINEERS

NABELLA SYAHIRAN

(BUILDING ENGINEER)

NATASYA SYUHADA

(BUILDING ENGINEER)

SITE PROJECT OFFICER

ENVIRONMENTAL OFFICER SECTION

KHAIRUL AIMAN

(ENVIRONMENT OFFICER-SITE HKL)

AHMAD ZULKIFLI PAUZI

(ENVIRONMENT OFFICER-SITE JALAN KLANG)

Adilah Binti Mohamad Fadzil

(ENVIRONMENT OFFICER-SITE MUAR)

MUHAMMAD ATIQ BIN ALIAS

(ENVIRONMENT OFFICER-SITE GENTING)

LUQMAN HAKIM

(ENVIRONMENT OFFICER-SITE ARING)

NUR IZZATUL IFFA

(ENVIRONMENT OFFICER-SITE IJOK)

MUHAMMAD FAZRIL BIN AMINUDDIN

(ENVIRONMENT OFFICER-SITE CYBERJAYA)

NORUL SYAZWANA BINTI MOHAMAD NAZRI

(ENVIRONMENT OFFICER-SITE KL-EAST)

SAFETY AND HEALTH SECTION

rabi'atul adawiyah zawawi

(SITE SAFETY SUPERVISOR)

TRAFFIC OFFICER SECTION

ROSLAN MD. SALLEH

AIREN ADNAN

ALIF HAIDAR BIN KAMIL RAFIZAN

Akhmal Amiruddin Bin Mohamad Nizam

FAZLY FITRI JAMALUDDIN

Nizam Mahayudin

mohamad nizam bin mahayudin

mohd hisyam bin sibaweh

ZAIBIDI MAT YUSOFF

IZZUDIN ALIF

Zulfadhli Faiz Bin Esmammudin

MUHD 'IZZ MUBARAK BIN MOHD HASBULLAH

SITE SUPERVISOR SECTION

FAKHRI NIZAM

ZAID AB. RAZAK

yusri bin mohad yunus

SITE SAFETY SUPERVISOR

MOHD SYAFIQ HAZWAN

(SITE SAFETY SUPERVISOR)

FLAGMAN

MUHAMMAD AFIQ HILMI BIN MAZAIDI

(FLAGMAN)

MOHD SHAHFIZ BIN ABDULLAH

(FLAGMAN)

MOHD SAFWAN

(FLAGMAN)

MOHD NORFAKRI

(FLAGMAN)